Step Rails

738206JL0A - : Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail for Nissan Image

Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail

Nissan 73820-6JL0A
Black.
$857.56
MSRP $1,404.69
Save $547.13
39% Off
738219TB0A - : Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail for Nissan Image

Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail

Nissan 73821-9TB0A
With sunroof.
$488.95
MSRP $793.75
Save $304.80
38.4% Off
738205AA1A - : Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail for Nissan Image

Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail

Nissan 73820-5AA1A
Black.
$537.12
MSRP $871.95
Save $334.83
38.4% Off
738226RY0B - : Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail for Nissan Image

Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail

Nissan 73822-6RY0B
With sunroof, japan built, black.
$653.25
MSRP $1,070.02
Save $416.77
38.9% Off
738225HJ1A - : Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail for Nissan Image

Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail

Nissan 73822-5HJ1A
Without sunroof. Korea built.
$787.92
MSRP $1,290.62
Save $502.70
39% Off
738225AA1B - : Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail for Nissan Image

Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail

Nissan 73822-5AA1B
Silver.
$670.25
MSRP $1,097.87
Save $427.62
38.9% Off
738219A40A - : Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail for Nissan Image

Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail

Nissan 73821-9A40A
Without sunroof, with rock creek.
$501.75
MSRP $814.53
Save $312.78
38.4% Off
738227JA0A - : Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail for Nissan Image

Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail

Nissan 73822-7JA0A
$491.72
MSRP $798.25
Save $306.53
38.4% Off
738209PM0A - : Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail for Nissan Image

Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail

Nissan 73820-9PM0A
With sunroof, with rock creek ed.
$479.90
MSRP $779.05
Save $299.15
38.4% Off
G38207LGMA - : Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail for Nissan Image

Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail

Nissan G3820-7LGMA
With sunroof.
$550.24
MSRP $893.25
Save $343.01
38.4% Off
738216FK1A - : Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail for Nissan Image

Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail

Nissan 73821-6FK1A
With sunroof, japan built.
$523.72
MSRP $850.20
Save $326.48
38.4% Off
738206FL0A - : Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail for Nissan Image

Roof Luggage Carrier Side Rail

Nissan 73820-6FL0A
Without sunroof. US built, with SV Midnight Edit.
$720.98
MSRP $1,180.96
Save $459.98
38.9% Off

No results found for "step rails:, side rails". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Genuine Nissan Step Rails for Everyday Convenience

Genuine Nissan step rails make it easier to enter and exit your vehicle while adding a finished look to its exterior. Available for select Nissan trucks and SUVs, these accessories are designed to complement your vehicle's body lines and mounting points for a factory-style appearance. Whether you drive a Nissan Frontier for work or a Nissan Pathfinder for family adventures, genuine Nissan step rails provide a practical upgrade that's designed specifically for your vehicle.

Midway Nissan offers genuine Nissan accessories engineered to meet the fit and finish standards of your vehicle. Because step rail availability varies by model and trim, it's important to verify compatibility before ordering to ensure the correct fit.

Designed for Select Nissan Trucks and SUVs

Genuine Nissan step rails are engineered for specific applications rather than universal installation. Their mounting hardware and dimensions are designed for compatible Nissan vehicles, creating an integrated appearance that complements the vehicle's original styling.

Depending on your vehicle, step rails may also provide a convenient stepping surface when loading cargo onto the roof or accessing roof-mounted accessories. Their model-specific design helps maintain the clean appearance Nissan owners expect from genuine accessories.

A Practical Addition to Your Exterior

Many Nissan owners choose step rails as part of a larger collection of genuine Nissan exterior accessories. They pair naturally with other accessories that help personalize your vehicle while maintaining a cohesive factory appearance.

If your travels require additional storage, consider combining step rails with genuine Nissan roof racks or browsing available cargo accessories to help organize gear inside your vehicle. Choosing accessories designed specifically for your Nissan makes it easier to build a setup that matches your everyday driving needs.

Choose Genuine Nissan Accessories

When selecting accessories for your vehicle, fitment matters. Genuine Nissan step rails are designed specifically for compatible Nissan models, helping simplify installation and ensuring the accessory matches your vehicle's original design. Verifying compatibility using your VIN or vehicle information is the best way to identify the correct part before purchasing.

Whether you're upgrading a daily driver or adding functionality to a new vehicle, genuine Nissan accessories provide options tailored to your specific model.

Shop Genuine Nissan Step Rails at Midway Nissan

Browse genuine Nissan step rails at Midway Nissan and discover accessories designed for select Nissan trucks and SUVs. Our inventory includes genuine Nissan products engineered for model-specific fitment, making it easy to find accessories that complement your vehicle. If you need assistance confirming compatibility, our team is available to help you identify the correct accessory for your Nissan.

Fitment Note: Step rails are available for select Nissan models and trim levels. Verify compatibility with your VIN before placing your order. Professional installation may be recommended for certain applications.