Right RH Front Upper Control Arm Z32 R32
54524-44P11
$245.40
$176.25
$245.40
$176.25
R32 Z32 Left LH Front Upper Control Arm
54525-44P11
$245.40
$176.25
$245.40
$176.25
Nissan Skyline R32 GTR GTS4 Front Wheel Hub Assembly
40202-05U00
$215.00
$140.00
$215.00
$140.00
Lower Control Arm
55501-44P00
Positions: Right
Other Names: Arm Re Susps More
Replaces: 55501-33P00
Description: 300ZX. Right. With turbo. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 300ZX
Discontinued
Discontinued
Lower Control Arm
55502-44P00
Positions: Left
Other Names: Arm Re Susps More
Replaces: 55502-33P00
Description: 300ZX. Left. With turbo. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 300ZX
Discontinued
Discontinued
Outer Tie Rod
48520-33P26
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Socket-Kit Side Rod Outer More
Replaces: 48520-33P25
Description: 300ZX  Front outer tie rod. More
Notes: Included With Gear Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 300ZX
$106.68
$76.62
$106.68
$76.62
Inner Tie Rod
48521-10V08
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Socket Assembly-Tie Rod, Inner More
Replaces: 48521-10V00, 48521-10V06
Description: 300ZX  Front inner tie rod More
Notes: Included With Gear Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 300ZX
$214.52
$154.07
$214.52
$154.07
Stabilizer Bar
54611-33P20
Other Names: Bar-Torsion, Stabilizer More
Description: 300ZX. From 4/89, 2 seater. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 300ZX
Discontinued
Discontinued
Stabilizer Bar
56230-33P10
Other Names: Bar-Torsion, Rear Stabilizer More
Description: 300ZX. With turbo. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 300ZX
Discontinued
Discontinued
Stabilizer Link
54618-33P00
Positions: Right
Other Names: Link, Rod Assembly-Connecting, Stabilizer More
Description: 300ZX. Right. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 300ZX
Discontinued
Discontinued
Stabilizer Link
54668-33P00
Positions: Left
Other Names: Link, Rod Assembly-Connecting, Stabilizer More
Description: 300ZX. Left. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 300ZX
Discontinued
Discontinued
Stabilizer Link
54618-35F10
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Link, Link Bolt, Rod Assembly-Connecting, Stabilizer More
Description: 240SX. 300ZX. Without turbo. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX
Discontinued
Discontinued
Worm Gear Seal Kit S13 S14 S15 R32 R33 R34 Z32
49365-10V26
Positions: Front
Other Names: Pinion Gear Seal Kit, Pinion Seal, Seal Kit-Oil Worm Gear More
Replaces: 49365-10V25
Description: 240SX. Front. All models. Shaft & pinion. Pinion seal kit. Power steering, japan built. More
Notes: Included With Gear Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$17.15
$12.32
$17.15
$12.32
Outer Boot Kit S13 R31 R32
C9GDA-04F25
Positions: Outer, Inner
Other Names: Seal Kit, Inner Boot Kit, Boot Kit, Repair Kit - Dust Boot, Inner More
Replaces: 39741-04F25
Description: 240SX. To 4/91. Without turbo, outer. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Axxess
$53.23
$38.23
$53.23
$38.23
Axle Nut S13 S14 Z32 A31 A32 R32 R33 R34
08911-6241A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Nut More
Replaces: 08911-62410
Description: Without turbo. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Altima,
    • Axxess,
    • Maxima,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
  • 2 more
$5.80
$4.17
$5.80
$4.17
Stabilizer Bar Clamp S13 S14 S15 Z31 Z32 R32 R33 R34
56233-01P10
Other Names: Bracket, Stabilizer Bar Bracket, Bracket-Rear Stablzr More
Description: 240SX. From 11/84. With turbo. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX
$10.98
$7.89
$10.98
$7.89
Stabilizer Link Washer S13 S14 S15 Z31 Z32 R32 R33 R34
56113-33P00
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Washers, Washer-Special More
Replaces: 56113-04F00, 56126-18000
Description: 240SX. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
$4.00
$2.87
$4.00
$2.87
Stabilizer Link Bushing S13 S14 S15 Z32 R32 R33 R34
54612-35F00
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Upper Bushing, Bushing-Rear Stabilizer More
Description: 240SX. Upper. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX
$10.65
$7.65
$10.65
$7.65
$19.57
$14.05
PS Rack Rear Cover Cap S13 S14 S15 Z32 Z33 R32 R34
49369-60U00
Positions: Front
Other Names: Cap Rear Cover More
Replaces: 49369-10V00, 49369-4M401, 49369-CX000
Description: Front. Convertible,. Coupe, to 11/06. More
Notes: Included With Gear Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • 350Z,
    • 370Z,
    • Axxess,
    • Stanza
  • 1 more
$31.50
$22.62
$31.50
$22.62
Nismo Suspension Rear Upper Link Set 180SX S13 S14 S15 R32 R33 R34
55125-RS580
Description: The Nismo Rear Upper Link Set are part of the Nismo Suspension Link Series. These were created by Nismo to provide true suspension... More
$299.99
$204.69
$299.99
$204.69
$879.99
$654.76
JDM Nismo Skyline GTR R32 Rear Suspension Link A Arm Set 240SX Z32
55550-RS580
Description: Rear lower control arms fit the following: 1989-1994 Nissan Skyline R32 1990-1996 Nissan 300ZX Z32 1990-2000 Nissan Fairlady Z... More
$544.50
$390.22
$544.50
$390.22
NISMO SKYLINE GT-R BNR32 Front Tower Bar Brace
54420-RNR25
$399.99
$287.28
$399.99
$287.28
Page