Plug-Rubber RB Moon End Seal(Z32 R32 R33 R34)
11051-58S00
$4.60
$3.30
$4.60
$3.30
COMPLETE ENGINE GASKET KIT (SET) GT-R RB26DETT
A0101-05U2F
$169.99
$132.99
$169.99
$132.99
Skyline Standard Oil Pump RB25DET RB26DETT R32 R33 R34
15010-05U12
Description: This is the Skyline Standard Oil Pump. It is NOT an N1 oil pump. More
$263.50
$201.50
$263.50
$201.50
Skyline N1 Water Pump Assembly R32 R33 R34 RB25DET RB26DETT
21010-24U27
Description: Nissan Skyline N1 Water Pump Assembly R32 R33 R34 RB25DET RB26DETT More
$267.00
$205.50
$267.00
$205.50
SKYLINE R32 R33 R34 GTR UPPER TIMING BELT REAR COVER
13570-05U00
Description: SKYLINE R32 R33 R34 GTR UPPER TIMING BELT REAR COVER More
$59.99
$39.50
$59.99
$39.50
SKYLINE R32 R33 GTR GTS25 SERIES 1 IGNITION COIL
22448-02U11
Description: SKYLINE R32 R33 GTR/GTS25 SERIES 1 IGNITION COIL More
$87.00
$69.99
$87.00
$69.99
Skyline R32 R33 R34 AAC IAC Idle Air Control Gasket
23785-57Y00
Description: Fits Skyline R32 R33 R34 with RB25DE and RB25DET engines More
$6.68
$4.80
$6.68
$4.80
JDM NISMO Aluminum Oil Filler Cap
15255-RN014
Description: Machine polishing gives this aluminum cap a high tone sheen. The NISMO logo that forms its top is nested in hairline finish stainless... More
$148.99
$115.70
$148.99
$115.70
Skyline Valve Cover Gasket Set RB20DET RB25DET RB26DETT
RBVCKIT1
Description: Skyline RB20,RB25, and RB26 Valve Cover Gasket and half moon seals. This item fits all RB20DET, RB25DE, RB25DET, and RB26DETT engines. More
$54.95
$46.95
$54.95
$46.95
Oxygen Sensor
22690-30P00
Positions: Right
Other Names: Sensor Assembly-O2 More
Description: 300ZX. All. Right. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 300ZX
$223.95
$160.84
$223.95
$160.84
Oxygen Sensor Assembly
22690-40P10
$237.67
$170.69
$237.67
$170.69
Oil Filter RB KA & VG motors
15208-55Y0A
Replaces: 15208-55Y00, 15208-55Y00A, 15208-60U00, 15208-60U01, 15208-H1010, 15208-H1011, 15208-H1012, 15208-H8901, 15208-H8903, 15208-H8904, 15208-H8905, 15208-H8911, 15208-H8915, 15208-H8916, 15208-H8916DY, 15208-H8916MP, 15208-H8917, 15208-H8917MP, 15208-H8993, 15208-H8994
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Van/wagon 1986 - 89,. Sentra, 200SX. 200SX, 240SX. Sentra, NX. Maxima. Stanza. Altima. Axxess. Quest. 300ZX. Dohc.... More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Altima,
    • Axxess,
    • D21,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Quest,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza,
    • Van
  • 10 more
$8.53
$6.13
$8.53
$6.13
JDM Nissan R32 R33 & R34 Skyline Oil Pan for the RB25 & RB25DET Motor
11110-08U00
Description: Often old motors need the oil pans replaced due to rust and damage. More
$189.99
$128.08
$189.99
$128.08
Crankshaft Woodruff Key
00926-51600
$1.47
$1.23
$1.47
$1.23
RB Valve Cover Mounting Grommet
13268-58S0A
Replaces: 13268-58S01
$5.67
$4.07
$5.67
$4.07
RB TIMING BELT
13028-20P25
Description: FITS RB20DET RB25DET & RB26DETT More
$46.00
$37.11
$46.00
$37.11
Belt Tensioner RB26DETT (R32 R33 R34 Z32)+ Many More
13070-42L00
Other Names: Tensioner, Tensner Belt More
Replaces: 13070-V5001
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Frontier. Xterra. Maxima. Quest. 300ZX. 3.3L. All models. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 300ZX,
    • D21,
    • Frontier,
    • Maxima,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup,
    • Quest,
    • Xterra
  • 3 more
$96.30
$69.16
$96.30
$69.16
RB Timing Tensioner Spring
13072-58S10
Description: Fits  RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT More
$6.00
$3.59
$6.00
$3.59
RB Timing Belt Idler Pulley
13074-58S00
Description: Fits  RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT More
$48.00
$38.30
$48.00
$38.30
RB LH Valve Cover Gasket
13270-58S01
Description: Valve Cover Gasket fits  RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT Engines. More
$19.00
$14.36
$19.00
$14.36
RB RH Valve Cover Gasket
13270-58S11
Description: Valve Cover Gasket fits  RB20DET, RB25DET, and RB26DETT Engines. More
$19.00
$14.36
$19.00
$14.36
Oil Filter Pressure Relief Valve R32 R33 RB26DETT
15241-40F00
Replaces: 15241-16A01
$7.78
$5.59
$7.78
$5.59
Rear Main Seal RB20DET RB25DET RB26DETT
12279-5L310
Other Names: Seal-Oil, Crankshaft Rear More
Replaces: 12279-05U10, 12279-5L300, 12279-75T00
Description: Altima. 240SX. Axxess, Hardbody Stanza  More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • Altima
$28.88
$20.74
$28.88
$20.74
Cap-Oil Filter
15255-40F01
Replaces: 15255-40F00, 15255-42L01
$10.87
$7.80
$10.87
$7.80
Filler Cap
15255-1P110
Other Names: Cap, Cap Assembly-Oil Filler More
Replaces: 15255-1GZ0A, 15255-JK20A
Description: 1.6L. 3.5L. Coupe, from 11/06. Convertible, to 11/06. From 1/00, oil filler. 2.5L, with korea built. Convertible, from 11/06. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z,
    • 370Z,
    • Altima,
    • Armada,
    • Cube,
    • Juke,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Quest,
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Select,
    • Rogue Sport,
    • Sentra,
    • Versa
  • 10 more
$31.08
$22.32
$31.08
$22.32
RB20DET SR20DET Throttle Body Gasket
16175-53J00
$8.43
$6.06
$8.43
$6.06
Page

No results found for "". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!