Trunk Lamp 240SX 350Z 370Z R32 R33 R34 R35 Maxima
26470-60U0E
Other Names: Trunk Lamp Assembly, Cargo Lamp, Courtesy Lamp, Lamp Assembly Step More
Replaces: 26470-60U00, 26470-9E000, 26470-F4300
Description: FITS : 350Z, 370Z, Altima, GT-R, Maxima, Sentra, Versa More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z,
    • 370Z,
    • Altima,
    • GT-R,
    • Maxima,
    • Sentra,
    • Versa
  • 2 more
$32.55
$21.43
$32.55
$21.43
Battery Tray Liner S13 S14 R32 R33 R34
24428-56L00
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Seat, Liner, Tray, Upper Cover, Tray-Battery More
Description: All. 2wd. 2.0L. 3.5L. Sedan,. Standard. From 03/2017. Without guide. 2.5L, us built. Without tow pkg. 1.6L, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • Altima,
    • Axxess,
    • Frontier,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • NV1500,
    • NV2500,
    • NV3500,
    • NX,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Quest,
    • Rogue,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza,
    • Xterra
  • 12 more
$16.38
$10.78
$16.38
$10.78
Door Jamb Switch RH S13 S14 R33 R34
25360-VG111
Positions: Left Front, Right, Left Rear, Right Front, Right Rear
Other Names: Door Ajar Switch, Switch Assembly-Door More
Replaces: 25360-10V00, 25360-F4300, 25360-F4301
Description: Maxima, Sentra, NX, Stanza. Sentra, 200SX. Altima. 240SX. Rear. Right. To 5/00. From 5/00. Pathfider. Usa built. Front door. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
  • 4 more
$31.11
$20.48
$31.11
$20.48
Door Jamb Switch LH S13 S14 Z32 R33 R34
25360-41L01
Positions: Left Front, Left, Right Front
Other Names: Door Ajar Switch, Switch-Door More
Replaces: 25360-41L11, 25360-9B900, 25360-9B901, 25360-F4311, 25360-F4312
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Maxima. Altima. 240SX. 300ZX. Left. To 5/00. To 2/97. Pathfider. Usa built. Front door. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Altima,
    • Axxess,
    • D21,
    • Frontier,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza,
    • Xterra
  • 10 more
$24.15
$15.90
$24.15
$15.90
Page